Skip to content

Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 2
Councillor Nurullah Turan 2
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 0
Councillor Jenny Kay 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 2
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Asima Shaikh 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 2
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 2
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Rowena Champion 2
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Sara Hyde 2
Councillor John Woolf 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 2
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Sheila Chapman 2
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 2
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 2
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 2
Councillor Toby North 1
Councillor Jason Jackson 1
Councillor Angelo Weekes 2
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 2
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 2
Councillor Mick Gilgunn 2
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 2
Councillor Joseph Croft 2
Councillor Hannah McHugh 1
Councillor Saiqa Pandor 2
Councillor Ruth Hayes 2
Councillor Heather Staff 2
Councillor Ilkay Cinko-Oner 1
Councillor Rosaline Ogunro 2
Councillor Benali Hamdache 2
Councillor Ernestas Jegorovas-Armstrong 2
Councillor Fin Craig 2
Councillor Claire Zammit 2
Councillor Praful Nargund 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 2
Environment and Regeneration Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clare Jeapes 4
Councillor Caroline Russell 3
Councillor Rowena Champion 2
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 4
Councillor Angelo Weekes 3
Councillor Mick Gilgunn 4
Councillor Ruth Hayes 4
Councillor Ernestas Jegorovas-Armstrong 1
Councillor Fin Craig 4
Councillor Claire Zammit 4
Licensing Sub Committee A, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 1
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 2
Councillor Heather Staff 3
Councillor Praful Nargund 1
Licensing Sub Committee B, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clare Jeapes 1
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 1
Councillor Ilkay Cinko-Oner 1
Licensing Sub Committee C, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Asima Shaikh 2
Councillor Angelo Weekes 2
Councillor Joseph Croft 2
Licensing Sub Committee D, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Heather Staff 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1