You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Awards Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 1
Councillor Nick Wayne 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Gary Heather 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Jenny Kay 1
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Asima Shaikh 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 1
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor John Woolf 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 1
Councillor Toby North 1
Councillor Jason Jackson 1
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 1
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 1
Councillor Mick Gilgunn 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 2
Councillor Nurullah Turan 2
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Asima Shaikh 2
Councillor Caroline Russell 2
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 1
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Sara Hyde 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 2
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 2
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 2
Councillor Troy Gallagher 2
Councillor Toby North 1
Councillor Jason Jackson 2
Councillor Angelo Weekes 1
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 2
Councillor Mick Gilgunn 1
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 2
Councillor Gary Poole 1
Executive, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 4
Councillor Nurullah Turan 4
Councillor Una O'Halloran 4
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 3
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 3
Councillor Asima Shaikh 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 3
Councillor Sue Lukes 3
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 2
Health and Wellbeing Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Personnel Sub-Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 3
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 5
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 8
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 9
Councillor Troy Gallagher 3
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 5
Voluntary and Community Sector Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Una O'Halloran 3
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 3
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 3
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 0
Councillor Jason Jackson 2
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 3