You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Awards Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 1
Councillor Nick Wayne 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Gary Heather 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Jenny Kay 1
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Asima Shaikh 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 1
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor John Woolf 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 1
Councillor Toby North 1
Councillor Jason Jackson 1
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 1
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 1
Councillor MIck Gilgunn 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Children's Services Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 4
Councillor Paul Convery 4
Councillor John Woolf 4
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 4
Councillor Sheila Chapman 5
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 4
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 3
Councillor Toby North 5
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 2
Councillor Nurullah Turan 2
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Asima Shaikh 2
Councillor Caroline Russell 2
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 1
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Sara Hyde 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 2
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 2
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 2
Councillor Troy Gallagher 2
Councillor Toby North 1
Councillor Jason Jackson 2
Councillor Angelo Weekes 1
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 2
Councillor MIck Gilgunn 1
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 2
Councillor Gary Poole 1
Environment and Regeneration Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clare Jeapes 3
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Caroline Russell 3
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 0
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 3
Councillor Tricia Clarke 3
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Angelo Weekes 2
Health and Care Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Osh Gantly 3
Councillor Clare Jeapes 3
Councillor Jenny Kay 3
Councillor Phil Graham 3
Councillor Sara Hyde 2
Councillor Tricia Clarke 3
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 2
Councillor Martin Klute 3
Housing Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Osh Gantly 5
Councillor Phil Graham 5
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 2
Councillor Jason Jackson 5
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 5
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 5
Councillor Theresa Debono 1
Councillor Marian Spall 2
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Picknell 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 4
Councillor Jenny Kay 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Paul Convery 4
Councillor John Woolf 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 0
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Toby North 4
Councillor Jason Jackson 3
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 4
Councillor Martin Klute 4
Planning Sub Committee A, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor John Woolf 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Jason Jackson 2
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 1
Councillor Martin Klute 2
Planning Sub Committee B, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Picknell 3
Councillor Dave Poyser 3
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor John Woolf 1
Councillor Toby North 3
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 1
Policy and Performance Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Osh Gantly 3
Councillor Clare Jeapes 5
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Gary Heather 5
Councillor Caroline Russell 5
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 4
Councillor Sheila Chapman 4
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 3
Councillor Tricia Clarke 4
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 4
Councillor Troy Gallagher 1
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 4
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 3
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 5
Councillor Theresa Debono 5