You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Awards Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 0
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 0
Councillor Joe Caluori 0
Councillor Sheila Chapman 0
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 0
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Paul Convery 0
Councillor Vivien Cutler 1
Councillor Theresa Debono 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 0
Councillor Osh Gantly 1
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 0
Councillor Phil Graham 0
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 0
Councillor Gary Heather 0
Councillor Andy Hull 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 0
Councillor Jenny Kay 0
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 0
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 1
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 0
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 0
Councillor Angela Picknell 0
Councillor Gary Poole 0
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 0
Councillor Asima Shaikh 0
Councillor Paul Smith 0
Councillor Marian Spall 0
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Richard Watts 1
Councillor Nick Wayne 0
Councillor Claudia Webbe 0
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 0
Councillor John Woolf 0
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 2
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 1
Councillor Sheila Chapman 2
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Vivien Cutler 2
Councillor Theresa Debono 2
Councillor Troy Gallagher 1
Councillor Osh Gantly 2
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 2
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 0
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Andy Hull 2
Councillor Sara Hyde 2
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 2
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Jenny Kay 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 2
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 2
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 2
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Angela Picknell 1
Councillor Gary Poole 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 2
Councillor Caroline Russell 2
Councillor Asima Shaikh 2
Councillor Paul Smith 2
Councillor Marian Spall 2
Councillor Nurullah Turan 2
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Richard Watts 2
Councillor Nick Wayne 1
Councillor Claudia Webbe 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 2
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 1
Councillor John Woolf 2
Licensing Sub Committee A, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sheila Chapman 1
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Licensing Sub Committee B, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Sheila Chapman 3
Councillor Vivien Cutler 3
Councillor Phil Graham 10
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 2
Councillor Marian Spall 7
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 1
Policy and Performance Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 2
Councillor Sheila Chapman 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Vivien Cutler 2
Councillor Theresa Debono 2
Councillor Troy Gallagher 2
Councillor Osh Gantly 2
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Sara Hyde 2
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 2
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 2
Councillor Caroline Russell 2
Councillor Nick Wayne 2