You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Annual Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 1
Councillor Sheila Chapman 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 0
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Vivien Cutler 1
Councillor Theresa Debono 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 1
Councillor Osh Gantly 1
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 1
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 0
Councillor Gary Heather 1
Councillor Andy Hull 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 1
Councillor Jenny Kay 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 0
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 1
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 0
Councillor Angela Picknell 1
Councillor Gary Poole 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 1
Councillor Asima Shaikh 1
Councillor Paul Smith 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Richard Watts 1
Councillor Nick Wayne 1
Councillor Claudia Webbe 1
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 1
Councillor John Woolf 1
Children's Services Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Vivien Cutler 3
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 2
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 3
Councillor Flora Williamson 3
Councillor John Woolf 2
Environment and Regeneration Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Clarke 3
Councillor Paul Convery 3
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 0
Councillor Clare Jeapes 3
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 3
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 3
Councillor Caroline Russell 3
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 1
Housing Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Theresa Debono 4
Councillor Troy Gallagher 2
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 0
Councillor Gary Heather 4
Councillor Sue Lukes 3
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 3
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 4
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Marian Spall 2