You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Awards Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 0
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 0
Councillor Joe Caluori 0
Councillor Sheila Chapman 0
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 0
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Paul Convery 0
Councillor Vivien Cutler 1
Councillor Theresa Debono 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 0
Councillor Osh Gantly 1
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 0
Councillor Phil Graham 0
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 0
Councillor Gary Heather 0
Councillor Andy Hull 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 0
Councillor Jenny Kay 0
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 0
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 1
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 0
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 0
Councillor Angela Picknell 0
Councillor Gary Poole 0
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 0
Councillor Asima Shaikh 0
Councillor Paul Smith 0
Councillor Marian Spall 0
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Richard Watts 1
Councillor Nick Wayne 0
Councillor Claudia Webbe 0
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 0
Councillor John Woolf 0
Children's Services Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 2
Councillor Vivien Cutler 3
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 3
Councillor John Woolf 3
Environment and Regeneration Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Clarke 4
Councillor Paul Convery 3
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 0
Councillor Clare Jeapes 4
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 4
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 3
Councillor Dave Poyser 4
Councillor Caroline Russell 4