You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Environment and Regeneration Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clare Jeapes 3
Councillor Gary Heather 3
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 3
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 0
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 3
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 0
Councillor Tricia Clarke 3
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 0
Councillor Angelo Weekes 3
Councillor Mick Gilgunn 2
Housing Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Osh Gantly 2
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Jason Jackson 2
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 3
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Theresa Debono 2
Councillor Marian Spall 0
Licensing Sub Committee A, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 0
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Licensing Sub Committee B, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Phil Graham 4
Councillor Anjna Khurana 3
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 2
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 1
Councillor Marian Spall 2
Licensing Sub Committee C, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Phil Graham 0
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Angelo Weekes 1
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 1
Licensing Sub Committee D, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Picknell 2
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Gary Poole 2
Pensions Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 2
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Mick Gilgunn 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Angela Picknell 3
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 4
Councillor Jenny Kay 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 2
Councillor Paul Convery 4
Councillor John Woolf 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Toby North 4
Councillor Jason Jackson 4
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 3
Councillor Martin Klute 2