You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Annual Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 1
Councillor Sheila Chapman 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 0
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Vivien Cutler 1
Councillor Theresa Debono 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 1
Councillor Osh Gantly 1
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 1
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 0
Councillor Gary Heather 1
Councillor Andy Hull 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 1
Councillor Jenny Kay 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 0
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 1
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 0
Councillor Angela Picknell 1
Councillor Gary Poole 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 1
Councillor Asima Shaikh 1
Councillor Paul Smith 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Richard Watts 1
Councillor Nick Wayne 1
Councillor Claudia Webbe 1
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 1
Councillor John Woolf 1
Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 0
Councillor Sheila Chapman 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 0
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 0
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Vivien Cutler 1
Councillor Theresa Debono 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 1
Councillor Osh Gantly 1
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 1
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 0
Councillor Gary Heather 1
Councillor Andy Hull 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 1
Councillor Jenny Kay 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Martin Klute 0
Councillor Sue Lukes 1
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Angela Picknell 1
Councillor Gary Poole 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 1
Councillor Asima Shaikh 1
Councillor Paul Smith 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Richard Watts 1
Councillor Nick Wayne 0
Councillor Claudia Webbe 1
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 0
Councillor John Woolf 1
Health and Care Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 3
Councillor Tricia Clarke 3
Councillor Osh Gantly 3
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 0
Councillor Clare Jeapes 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Martin Klute 2
Councillor Nurullah Turan 2
Personnel Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Troy Gallagher 5
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 5
Councillor Jenny Kay 5
Councillor Anjna Khurana 5
Councillor Richard Watts 4
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 4
Councillor Paul Convery 4
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 0
Councillor Jenny Kay 4
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Martin Klute 4
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 2
Councillor Angela Picknell 4
Councillor Dave Poyser 4
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor John Woolf 4
Planning Sub Committee A, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 2
Councillor Angela Picknell 2
Planning Sub Committee B, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 0
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Jenny Kay 2
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 0
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 2
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor John Woolf 2
Policy and Performance Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 4
Councillor Sheila Chapman 3
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 3
Councillor Vivien Cutler 4
Councillor Theresa Debono 4
Councillor Troy Gallagher 4
Councillor Osh Gantly 4
Councillor Gary Heather 4
Councillor Sara Hyde 4
Councillor Clare Jeapes 4
Councillor Anjna Khurana 2
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 3
Councillor Angela Picknell 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 4
Councillor Caroline Russell 4
Councillor Nick Wayne 4