You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Annual Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 1
Councillor Sheila Chapman 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 0
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Vivien Cutler 1
Councillor Theresa Debono 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 1
Councillor Osh Gantly 1
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 1
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Gary Heather 1
Councillor Andy Hull 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 1
Councillor Jenny Kay 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 0
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Martin Klute 1
Councillor Sue Lukes 1
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 0
Councillor Angela Picknell 1
Councillor Gary Poole 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 1
Councillor Asima Shaikh 1
Councillor Paul Smith 1
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Richard Watts 1
Councillor Nick Wayne 1
Councillor Claudia Webbe 1
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 1
Councillor John Woolf 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 2
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 2
Councillor Joe Caluori 2
Councillor Rowena Champion 2
Councillor Sheila Chapman 2
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 2
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 2
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Vivien Cutler 2
Councillor Theresa Debono 2
Councillor Troy Gallagher 2
Councillor Osh Gantly 2
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 2
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 2
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Andy Hull 2
Councillor Sara Hyde 2
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 2
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Jenny Kay 2
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Martin Klute 2
Councillor Sue Lukes 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 2
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 2
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 2
Councillor Angela Picknell 2
Councillor Gary Poole 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 2
Councillor Caroline Russell 2
Councillor Asima Shaikh 2
Councillor Paul Smith 1
Councillor Marian Spall 2
Councillor Nurullah Turan 2
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Richard Watts 2
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Claudia Webbe 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 2
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 2
Councillor John Woolf 2
Health and Care Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 4
Councillor Tricia Clarke 3
Councillor Osh Gantly 4
Councillor Phil Graham 3
Councillor Sara Hyde 0
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 2
Councillor Clare Jeapes 3
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Martin Klute 4
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Personnel Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Troy Gallagher 3
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 1
Councillor Jenny Kay 3
Councillor Anjna Khurana 2
Councillor Angela Picknell 0
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Richard Watts 2
Planning Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 3
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Paul Convery 3
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 2
Councillor Jenny Kay 3
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 3
Councillor Martin Klute 3
Councillor Angela Picknell 3
Councillor Dave Poyser 3
Councillor John Woolf 3
Planning Sub Committee A, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Angela Picknell 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 2
Planning Sub Committee B, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 2
Councillor Jenny Kay 2
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Martin Klute 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 0
Councillor John Woolf 2
Policy and Performance Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 4
Councillor Sheila Chapman 5
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 5
Councillor Vivien Cutler 5
Councillor Theresa Debono 5
Councillor Troy Gallagher 5
Councillor Osh Gantly 5
Councillor Gary Heather 5
Councillor Sara Hyde 5
Councillor Clare Jeapes 5
Councillor Anjna Khurana 0
Councillor Matt Nathan 2
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 5
Councillor Angela Picknell 3
Councillor Dave Poyser 5
Councillor Caroline Russell 4
Councillor Nick Wayne 4