You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 2
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 2
Councillor Joe Caluori 2
Councillor Rowena Champion 2
Councillor Sheila Chapman 2
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 2
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 2
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Vivien Cutler 2
Councillor Theresa Debono 2
Councillor Troy Gallagher 2
Councillor Osh Gantly 2
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 2
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 2
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Andy Hull 2
Councillor Sara Hyde 2
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 2
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Jenny Kay 2
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Martin Klute 2
Councillor Sue Lukes 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 2
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 2
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 2
Councillor Angela Picknell 2
Councillor Gary Poole 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 2
Councillor Caroline Russell 2
Councillor Asima Shaikh 2
Councillor Paul Smith 1
Councillor Marian Spall 2
Councillor Nurullah Turan 2
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Richard Watts 2
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Claudia Webbe 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 2
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 2
Councillor John Woolf 2
Health and Care Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 3
Councillor Tricia Clarke 3
Councillor Osh Gantly 3
Councillor Phil Graham 3
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 3
Councillor Clare Jeapes 4
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 3
Councillor Martin Klute 3
Planning Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 3
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 3
Councillor Jenny Kay 3
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 3
Councillor Martin Klute 3
Councillor Angela Picknell 3
Councillor Dave Poyser 3
Councillor John Woolf 3
Planning Sub Committee A, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tricia Clarke 3
Councillor Paul Convery 3
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Angela Picknell 3
Councillor Dave Poyser 3
Planning Sub Committee B, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 2
Councillor Jenny Kay 2
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Martin Klute 2
Councillor John Woolf 2
Policy and Performance Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 3
Councillor Sheila Chapman 4
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 4
Councillor Vivien Cutler 4
Councillor Theresa Debono 3
Councillor Troy Gallagher 4
Councillor Osh Gantly 4
Councillor Gary Heather 4
Councillor Sara Hyde 4
Councillor Clare Jeapes 4
Councillor Matt Nathan 2
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 4
Councillor Angela Picknell 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 4
Councillor Caroline Russell 3
Councillor Nick Wayne 3