You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Annual Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 1
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 0
Councillor Nick Wayne 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 1
Councillor Gary Heather 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 1
Councillor Jenny Kay 0
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Asima Shaikh 0
Councillor Caroline Russell 1
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Paul Convery 1
Councillor Rowena Champion 1
Councillor Phil Graham 1
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor John Woolf 1
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Sheila Chapman 1
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 1
Councillor Toby North 1
Councillor Jason Jackson 1
Councillor Angelo Weekes 1
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 1
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 1
Councillor Mick Gilgunn 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Joseph Croft 1
Councillor Hannah McHugh 1
Councillor Saiqa Pandor 0
Councillor Ruth Hayes 1
Councillor Heather Staff 1
Councillor Ilkay Cinko-Oner 1
Councillor Rosaline Ogunro 1
Councillor Benali Hamdache 1
Councillor Ernestas Jegorovas-Armstrong 1
Councillor Fin Craig 0
Councillor Claire Zammit 1
Councillor Praful Nargund 1
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Martin Klute 0
Councillor Marian Spall 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Licensing Sub Committee B, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Phil Graham 4
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 0
Councillor Matt Nathan 0
Councillor Anjna Khurana 4
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 1
Councillor Ernestas Jegorovas-Armstrong 0
Councillor Marian Spall 3
Policy and Performance Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Osh Gantly 1
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Gary Heather 4
Councillor Jenny Kay 1
Councillor Caroline Russell 4
Councillor Phil Graham 0
Councillor Matt Nathan 0
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Sheila Chapman 4
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 2
Councillor Tricia Clarke 4
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 1
Councillor Troy Gallagher 0
Councillor Jason Jackson 1
Councillor Angelo Weekes 1
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim 4
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie 1
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 2
Councillor Hannah McHugh 1
Councillor Saiqa Pandor 1
Councillor Heather Staff 1
Councillor Praful Nargund 0
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Theresa Debono 3