You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 2
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 2
Councillor Joe Caluori 2
Councillor Rowena Champion 2
Councillor Sheila Chapman 2
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 2
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 2
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Vivien Cutler 2
Councillor Theresa Debono 2
Councillor Troy Gallagher 2
Councillor Osh Gantly 2
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 2
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 2
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Andy Hull 2
Councillor Sara Hyde 2
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 2
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Jenny Kay 2
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Martin Klute 2
Councillor Sue Lukes 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 2
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 2
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir 2
Councillor Angela Picknell 2
Councillor Gary Poole 2
Councillor Dave Poyser 2
Councillor Caroline Russell 2
Councillor Asima Shaikh 2
Councillor Paul Smith 1
Councillor Marian Spall 2
Councillor Nurullah Turan 2
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Richard Watts 2
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Claudia Webbe 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 2
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 2
Councillor John Woolf 2
Executive, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rowena Champion 4
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 4
Councillor Sue Lukes 4
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 3
Councillor Una O'Halloran 4
Councillor Asima Shaikh 3
Councillor Nurullah Turan 4
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 4
Councillor Richard Watts 4
Health and Wellbeing Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Nurullah Turan 1
Councillor Richard Watts 2
Personnel Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Troy Gallagher 5
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 0
Councillor Jenny Kay 5
Councillor Anjna Khurana 4
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 2
Councillor Angela Picknell 0
Councillor Asima Shaikh 2
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Richard Watts 4
Voluntary and Community Sector Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 2
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 0
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Richard Watts 2