You are here: Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford 2
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 2
Councillor Joe Caluori 2
Councillor Rowena Champion 1
Councillor Sheila Chapman 2
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury 1
Councillor Tricia Clarke 2
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry 0
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 2
Councillor Paul Convery 2
Councillor Vivien Cutler 2
Councillor Theresa Debono 2
Councillor Kat Fletcher 2
Councillor Troy Gallagher 2
Councillor Osh Gantly 2
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 2
Councillor Phil Graham 2
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 2
Councillor Gary Heather 2
Councillor Andy Hull 2
Councillor Sara Hyde 1
Councillor Rakhia Ismail 2
Councillor Clare Jeapes 2
Councillor Jenny Kay 1
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 1
Councillor Anjna Khurana 2
Councillor Martin Klute 2
Councillor Sue Lukes 2
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie 1
Councillor Matt Nathan 2
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 2
Councillor Una O'Halloran 2
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Angela Picknell 1
Councillor Gary Poole 1
Councillor Dave Poyser 2
Councillor Caroline Russell 2
Councillor Asima Shaikh 2
Councillor Paul Smith 2
Councillor Marian Spall 0
Councillor Nurullah Turan 2
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 1
Councillor Richard Watts 2
Councillor Nick Wayne 2
Councillor Claudia Webbe 2
Councillor Flora Williamson 1
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne 1
Councillor John Woolf 2
Executive, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 4
Councillor Joe Caluori 3
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 3
Councillor Andy Hull 4
Councillor Asima Shaikh 3
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 4
Councillor Richard Watts 4
Councillor Claudia Webbe 3
Haringey and Islington Health and Wellbeing Boards Joint Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Joe Caluori 0
Councillor Richard Watts 1
Health and Wellbeing Board, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE 1
Councillor Joe Caluori 0
Councillor Richard Watts 1
Personnel Sub-Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Joe Caluori 1
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 1
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE 8
Councillor Andy Hull 3
Councillor Roulin Khondoker 6
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 4
Councillor Richard Watts 8
Councillor Nick Wayne 3
Voluntary and Community Sector Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz 2
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE 2
Councillor Anjna Khurana 1
Councillor Michelline Safi Ngongo 1
Councillor Diarmaid Ward 2
Councillor Richard Watts 2