You are here: Councillor Kat Fletcher

Councillor Kat Fletcher

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 21/03/2013 - 22/05/2014
  • 22/05/2014 - 03/05/2018
  • 03/05/2018 - 12/12/2019