You are here: Councillor Andy Hull

Councillor Andy Hull

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 22/05/2014 - 03/05/2018
  • 03/05/2018 - 26/03/2021