Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 1 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 2 |
Councillor Kat Fletcher | 0 |
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 1 |
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nick Ward | 0 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 4 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 3 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 1 |
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 5 |
Councillor Troy Gallagher | 3 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 5 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 1 |
Councillor Osh Gantly | 0 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 1 |
Councillor Alex Diner | 0 |
Councillor Aysegul Erdogan | 0 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 0 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 0 |
Councillor Diarmaid Ward | 1 |
Councillor Asima Shaikh | 0 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 0 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 0 |
Councillor Rupert Perry | 0 |
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 1 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |
Councillor Gary Poole | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 1 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 2 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 2 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 1 |
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 4 |
Councillor Gary Poole | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nick Wayne | 1 |
Councillor Alex Diner | 2 |
Councillor Aysegul Erdogan | 0 |
Councillor Diarmaid Ward | 2 |
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Flora Williamson | 1 |
Councillor Asima Shaikh | 1 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 3 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 3 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Osh Gantly | 5 |
Councillor Nick Ward | 3 |
Councillor Angela Picknell | 4 |
Councillor Tim Nicholls | 5 |
Councillor Jenny Kay | 5 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 1 |
Councillor Alice Donovan-Hart | 4 |
Councillor James Court | 3 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 4 |
Councillor Kat Fletcher | 4 |
Councillor Robert Khan | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Osh Gantly | 4 |
Councillor Nick Ward | 1 |
Councillor Angela Picknell | 4 |
Councillor Una O'Halloran | 1 |
Councillor Tim Nicholls | 2 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jenny Kay | 3 |
Councillor Alice Donovan-Hart | 1 |
Councillor James Court | 3 |
Councillor Kat Fletcher | 3 |
Councillor Robert Khan | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Angela Picknell | 1 |
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 4 |
Councillor Una O'Halloran | 3 |
Councillor Gary Heather | 4 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 4 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 3 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 4 |
Councillor Robert Khan | 0 |
Councillor Paul Smith | 3 |
Councillor Troy Gallagher | 3 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 3 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 3 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 0 |
Councillor Richard Greening | 4 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 0 |
Councillor Gary Doolan | 0 |
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry | 0 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 1 |