Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 3 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 3 |
Councillor Asima Shaikh | 1 |
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE | 1 |
Councillor Joe Caluori | 2 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 0 |
Councillor Andy Hull | 2 |
Councillor Richard Watts | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Diarmaid Ward | 4 |
Councillor Asima Shaikh | 3 |
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE | 4 |
Councillor Joe Caluori | 2 |
Councillor Claudia Webbe | 4 |
Councillor Andy Hull | 4 |
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz | 3 |
Councillor Richard Watts | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE | 2 |
Councillor Joe Caluori | 2 |
Councillor Richard Watts | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 0 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 1 |
Councillor Alex Diner | 0 |
Councillor Aysegul Erdogan | 1 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 0 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 1 |
Councillor Diarmaid Ward | 0 |
Councillor Asima Shaikh | 0 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 1 |
Councillor Joe Caluori | 0 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 0 |
Councillor Robert Khan | 0 |
Councillor Paul Smith | 0 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |
Councillor Gary Poole | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Aysegul Erdogan | 2 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 2 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 2 |
Councillor Diarmaid Ward | 0 |
Councillor Asima Shaikh | 1 |
Councillor Gary Poole | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nick Wayne | 1 |
Councillor Alex Diner | 1 |
Councillor Aysegul Erdogan | 2 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 1 |
Councillor Diarmaid Ward | 1 |
Councillor Robert Khan | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Alex Diner | 1 |
Councillor Aysegul Erdogan | 1 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 0 |
Councillor Diarmaid Ward | 1 |
Councillor Asima Shaikh | 1 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 1 |
Councillor Gary Poole | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 3 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 3 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 0 |
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE | 1 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 0 |
Councillor Andy Hull | 2 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz | 2 |
Councillor Jean Roger Kaseki | 0 |
Councillor Richard Watts | 1 |