Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 1 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 4 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 4 |
Councillor Joe Caluori | 2 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 2 |
Councillor John Woolf | 2 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 2 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 4 |
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 4 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 4 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 4 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 3 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 4 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 3 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 3 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 4 |
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 5 |
Councillor Nurullah Turan | 4 |
Councillor Una O'Halloran | 5 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 2 |
Councillor Diarmaid Ward | 5 |
Councillor Asima Shaikh | 4 |
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE | 1 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 5 |
Councillor Sue Lukes | 4 |
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz | 2 |
Councillor Richard Watts | 5 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Osh Gantly | 4 |
Councillor Nurullah Turan | 1 |
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 3 |
Councillor Joe Caluori | 1 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 3 |
Councillor Sara Hyde | 0 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 2 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 3 |
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 2 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 4 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nurullah Turan | 0 |
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz | 1 |
Councillor Richard Watts | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Gary Heather | 4 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 3 |
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie | 1 |
Councillor Sue Lukes | 1 |
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir | 2 |
Councillor Troy Gallagher | 2 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 4 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 4 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Angela Picknell | 3 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 2 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 3 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 1 |
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie | 1 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 3 |
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Osh Gantly | 4 |
Councillor Angela Picknell | 3 |
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 4 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 4 |
Councillor Gary Heather | 4 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 4 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 4 |
Councillor Sara Hyde | 4 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 1 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 4 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 3 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 4 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 0 |
Councillor Troy Gallagher | 4 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 4 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 4 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Una O'Halloran | 2 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 2 |
Councillor Diarmaid Ward | 2 |
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE | 1 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 0 |
Councillor Kaya Comer-Schwartz | 2 |
Councillor Richard Watts | 2 |