Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 2 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 1 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 2 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 4 |
Councillor John Woolf | 3 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 4 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 4 |
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 2 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 2 |
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry | 0 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 4 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 4 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 3 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 4 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 0 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 3 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 2 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 4 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 1 |
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 1 |
Councillor Osh Gantly | 4 |
Councillor Nurullah Turan | 4 |
Councillor Joe Caluori | 1 |
Councillor Sara Hyde | 2 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 0 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 2 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 4 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 0 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 3 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Una O'Halloran | 1 |
Councillor Gary Heather | 5 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 3 |
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie | 3 |
Councillor Sue Lukes | 5 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 2 |
Councillor Troy Gallagher | 2 |
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE | 3 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 5 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 3 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dave Poyser | 2 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 1 |
Councillor Sue Lukes | 0 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 1 |
Councillor Andy Hull | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 2 |
Councillor Osh Gantly | 1 |
Councillor Angela Picknell | 4 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 2 |
Councillor Jenny Kay | 3 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 4 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 3 |
Councillor John Woolf | 3 |
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie | 1 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 0 |
Councillor Sue Lukes | 1 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 2 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 1 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 4 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Angela Picknell | 3 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 3 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 3 |
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie | 1 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 2 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 0 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 1 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 3 |
Councillor Jenny Kay | 3 |
Councillor John Woolf | 3 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 0 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 2 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 3 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Osh Gantly | 5 |
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 5 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 2 |
Councillor Una O'Halloran | 1 |
Councillor Gary Heather | 4 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 2 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 5 |
Councillor Sara Hyde | 1 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 2 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 0 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 2 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 3 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 5 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 2 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 2 |
Councillor Troy Gallagher | 2 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 3 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 4 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 2 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |