Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 4 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 1 |
Councillor John Woolf | 4 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 1 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 3 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 4 |
Councillor Rakhia Ismail | 4 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 4 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 1 |
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 4 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 4 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 4 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 3 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 3 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 4 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 4 |
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE | 4 |
Councillor Alice Clarke-Perry | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Osh Gantly | 2 |
Councillor Nurullah Turan | 2 |
Councillor Sara Hyde | 2 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 1 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 4 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 3 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 4 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Una O'Halloran | 5 |
Councillor Gary Heather | 5 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 5 |
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie | 5 |
Councillor Sue Lukes | 5 |
Councillor Troy Gallagher | 3 |
Councillor Mouna Hamitouche MBE | 3 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 5 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dave Poyser | 2 |
Councillor Sue Lukes | 2 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 2 |
Councillor Andy Hull | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Angela Picknell | 5 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 1 |
Councillor Gary Heather | 1 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 1 |
Councillor Jenny Kay | 4 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 1 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 4 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 5 |
Councillor John Woolf | 5 |
Councillor Claudia Webbe | 1 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 2 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 2 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 5 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 4 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Angela Picknell | 4 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 3 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 3 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 4 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jenny Kay | 2 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 1 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 1 |
Councillor John Woolf | 0 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 2 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 1 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Satnam Gill OBE | 1 |
Councillor Osh Gantly | 5 |
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 6 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 5 |
Councillor Una O'Halloran | 6 |
Councillor Gary Heather | 6 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 5 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 2 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 6 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 6 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 5 |
Councillor Troy Gallagher | 5 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 4 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 3 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 4 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |