Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nick Wayne | 3 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 2 |
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE | 3 |
Councillor Sara Hyde | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE | 1 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 0 |
Councillor John Woolf | 1 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 0 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 1 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 1 |
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir | 1 |
Councillor Toby North | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 3 |
Councillor Gary Heather | 3 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 1 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 2 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 0 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 2 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 0 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 3 |
Councillor Angelo Weekes | 3 |
Councillor Mick Gilgunn | 2 |
Councillor Ruth Hayes | 1 |
Councillor Ernestas Jegorovas-Armstrong | 1 |
Councillor Fin Craig | 0 |
Councillor Claire Zammit | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Osh Gantly | 2 |
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 2 |
Councillor Jenny Kay | 2 |
Councillor Caroline Russell | 1 |
Councillor Janet Burgess MBE | 1 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 0 |
Councillor Sara Hyde | 2 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 2 |
Councillor Mick Gilgunn | 1 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 2 |
Councillor Joseph Croft | 1 |
Councillor Fin Craig | 1 |
Councillor Claire Zammit | 1 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Osh Gantly | 1 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 1 |
Councillor Gulcin Ozdemir | 1 |
Councillor Jason Jackson | 2 |
Councillor Valerie Bossman-Quarshie | 2 |
Councillor Mick Gilgunn | 1 |
Councillor Ilkay Cinko-Oner | 1 |
Councillor Rosaline Ogunro | 1 |
Councillor Benali Hamdache | 1 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 2 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 1 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Angela Picknell | 3 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 2 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 5 |
Councillor Jenny Kay | 2 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 2 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 5 |
Councillor John Woolf | 1 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 2 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 2 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 1 |
Councillor Toby North | 5 |
Councillor Jason Jackson | 5 |
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim | 4 |
Councillor Hannah McHugh | 0 |
Councillor Ruth Hayes | 1 |
Councillor Benali Hamdache | 1 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dave Poyser | 1 |
Councillor John Woolf | 1 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 0 |
Councillor Tricia Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Jason Jackson | 1 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 1 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Angela Picknell | 2 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 3 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 3 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 1 |
Councillor Toby North | 3 |
Councillor Bashir Ibrahim | 3 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 1 |