Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nick Wayne | 1 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 1 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 1 |
Councillor Asima Shaikh | 0 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 1 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 0 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 1 |
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie | 0 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 1 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 0 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 1 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 1 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 0 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |
Councillor Gary Poole | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 3 |
Councillor Ben Mackmurdie | 3 |
Councillor Gary Poole | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Flora Williamson | 3 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 1 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 3 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Rowena Champion | 2 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 2 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Nick Wayne | 2 |
Councillor Michelline Safi-Ngongo | 1 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 1 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 2 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 1 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 0 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 1 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Angela Picknell | 5 |
Councillor Dave Poyser | 1 |
Councillor Jenny Kay | 4 |
Councillor Flora Williamson | 1 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 4 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 4 |
Councillor John Woolf | 5 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 0 |
Councillor Sue Lukes | 1 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 3 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 4 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 2 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 4 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Angela Picknell | 4 |
Councillor Paul Convery | 4 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 3 |
Councillor Matt Nathan | 4 |
Councillor Vivien Cutler | 2 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Dave Poyser | 1 |
Councillor Jenny Kay | 2 |
Councillor Phil Graham | 1 |
Councillor John Woolf | 1 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 1 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 1 |
Councillor Martin Klute | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Osh Gantly | 4 |
Councillor Clare Jeapes | 5 |
Councillor Nick Wayne | 4 |
Councillor Una O'Halloran | 4 |
Councillor Gary Heather | 5 |
Councillor Rowena Champion | 4 |
Councillor Kadeema Woodbyrne | 0 |
Councillor Roulin Khondoker | 1 |
Councillor Sheila Chapman | 5 |
Councillor Santiago Bell-Bradford | 5 |
Councillor Anjna Khurana | 4 |
Councillor Troy Gallagher | 3 |
Councillor Jilani Chowdhury | 3 |
Councillor Michael O'Sullivan | 3 |
Councillor Theresa Debono | 4 |
Councillor Marian Spall | 0 |